RD-event ISI-cup Mhof Special - 16-20 maj 2018

 

V1JU Fyrgång Junior/ungdom - Uttagning

Startordning - tis 15-05 15:00

Uttagning: A klass

 

                                                                                                                                                       

 

NUM  GR.                  F            ID      DELTAGARE                                                                          

                                                                                                                                                                                                         

 

01      01                                194    Kristine B. Jørgensen - Jarl fra Jardi

02      03                                065    Alma Olofsson - Feykir från Önsta

03      04                                072    milla Rydström Logan - fiona fra vinkærgård

04      05                                107    Tindra Johansson - Fjodor från Sundsby

05      06                                057    Maja Nymann Blitskov - Folda frá Dallandi

06      07                                040    Teodor Svalstrand - Gangleri fra Korreborg

07      08                                099    Linn Eliasson - Halla frá Leysingjastödum II

08      09                                088    Yrsa Danielsson - Hector från Sundsby

09      10                                084    Ann Höglund - Hektor från Nedergården

10      11                                147    Catharina Smidth - Odinn fra `skoti

11      12                                196    Beatrice von Bodungen - Hördur frá Varmadal

12      13                                026    Kajsa Lundgren - Njall från Krafla

13      15                                140    Clara Håkonsson - Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden

14      16                                145    Rosemarie Wodschow - Lettir fra Hellesylt

15      17                                093    olivia Helltén - Lukku Laki från Stenshult

16      18                                114    Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen - Magnus från Toftum

17      20                                106    Anna Berg - Náttfaradís frá Strönd II

18      21                                144    Hanna Blixt - Púma från Mörtö

19      22                                180    Tinna Hannesdóttir-Lindsten - Snaevarr frá Hvammi

20      23                                008    Louise Ivarsson - Soli från Rolsta

21      24                                133    Ellen Andersson - Sögn frá Lækjamóti

22      26                                005    Ebba Johannesen - Sveidi från Skeppergården

23      27                                197    Catharina Smidth - Nøkkvi fra Ryethøj

24      28                                049    Nathalie Silverberg Edh - Tristan från Jarde

25      29                                030    Kajsa Lundgren - Vinur fra Hjara

                                                                                                                                                      

 

Skapad 15 maj 2018 15:00:38

IceTest 1.1.765 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations - www.feif.org