FEIF

RD-event ISI-cup Mhof Special - 16-20 maj 2018

Tillbaka

T1 Tölt - Uttagning

 

Resultatlistor

PLAC.#RYTTARE / HÄSTTOT.
01: 056 Katie Sundin Brumpton - Smári från Askagården8,03
  UTTA 8,3 - 7,5 - 7,8 - 8,0 - 8,3 
02: 074 Eyjòlfur Thorsteinsson - Háfeti8,00
  UTTA 8,2 - 8,3 - 8,3 - 7,3 - 7,5 
03: 131 Caroline Poulsen - Helgi frá Stafholti7,97
  UTTA 8,2 - 8,3 - 8,0 - 7,5 - 7,7 
04: 019 unn Kroghen Adalsteinsson - Hrafndynur fra Hàkoti7,90
  UTTA 7,5 - 8,0 - 8,5 - 7,7 - 8,0 
05: 150 Kristian Tofte Ambo - Tónn frá Ólafsbergi7,80
  UTTA 7,7 - 7,5 - 8,0 - 8,0 - 7,7 
    
06: 167 Magnus Skulasson - Noi från brösarpsgården7,67
  UTTA 7,5 - 8,2 - 7,7 - 7,5 - 7,8 
07: 214 Kristjan Magnusson - Hervar frá Hammarsey7,23
  UTTA 7,2 - 7,2 - 6,8 - 7,3 - 7,5 
08: 036 Louise Löfgren - Dagfari fra Eylandi7,20
  UTTA 7,3 - 7,8 - 7,3 - 6,5 - 7,0 
09: 130 Felicia Lindblom - Gorm från Smedjan7,13
  UTTA 7,3 - 7,0 - 6,0 - 7,2 - 7,2 
10: 037 Sabina Svärd - Kongur vom Kranichtal7,10
  UTTA 7,5 - 7,3 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 
    
11: 035 Johanna Asplund - Bodi från Åleby7,07
  UTTA 7,0 - 7,3 - 7,2 - 6,7 - 7,0 
12: 076 Eyjòlfur Thorsteinsson - Primadonna från Dahlgården7,03
  UTTA 7,2 - 6,5 - 6,7 - 7,2 - 7,3 
13: 046 Josefin Birkebro - Midas fra kaldbak6,93
  UTTA 6,7 - 6,8 - 7,0 - 7,5 - 7,0 
13: 122 Finnur Bessi Svavarsson - Glitnir frá Margrétarhofi6,93
  UTTA 7,2 - 6,8 - 7,3 - 6,3 - 6,8 
15: 092 Johan Häggberg - Prins från Ekorneberg6,90
  UTTA 6,5 - 7,2 - 6,8 - 6,7 - 7,2 
    
16: 082 Filippa Helltén - Máni frá Galtanesi6,83
  UTTA 7,0 - 6,0 - 6,8 - 7,2 - 6,7 
17: 148 Dennis Hedebo Johansen - Muni fra Bendstrup6,70
  UTTA 6,5 - 6,8 - 6,0 - 7,3 - 6,8 
18: 090 Louise Sieka - Ómi frá Úlfljotsvatni6,63
  UTTA 6,5 - 7,2 - 6,3 - 6,7 - 6,7 
19: 016 Helena Kroghen Adalsteinsdottir - Kavaler fra Kleiva6,60
  UTTA 6,7 - 6,8 - 6,2 - 6,3 - 6,8 
20: 170 James Faulkner - Flans frá Víðivöllum6,57
  UTTA 6,7 - 6,7 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 
    
21: 032 Malin Graffman - Baron frá Árbae6,40
  UTTA 6,7 - 6,5 - 6,2 - 6,5 - 6,2 
22: 007 Charlotte Cook - Raudhetta fra Bakkeholm6,27
  UTTA 6,5 - 5,8 - 7,0 - 6,0 - 6,3 
23: 043 Filippa Montan - Röst frá Lækjamóti6,10
  UTTA 6,5 - 5,8 - 5,8 - 6,7 - 6,0 
24: 051 Sofia Österholm - Hulda från Stenlia5,17
  UTTA 5,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,5 - 5,2 
25: 089 Anna Rudbäck - Fafnir från Sundsby4,97
  UTTA 4,8 - 3,3 - 4,8 - 5,3 - 5,5 
    
26: 100 Johanna Wingstrand - Atlas frá Hvoli4,70
  UTTA 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,8 
    
--- 006 Erika Vanhanen - Pjakkur frá KvistumStruken
--- 038 Louise Löfgren - Hrekkur från HålåsenStruken
--- 069 Tania Højvang Jensen - Friður frá HalakotiStruken
--- 087 Kristján Magnússon - Hervar frá HammarseyStruken
--- 102 Birgitte Simoni - Kiljan fra KatulaboStruken
--- 125 karin hassing - Hugur frá FlugumyriStruken
--- 126 Moa Runnquist - Mökkvi från ÅlebyStruken
--- 151 Kristian Tofte Ambo - Viktor fra KirstineholmStruken
--- 153 Emilie Tofte Ambo - Dugur frá þúfu í landeyjumStruken
--- 172 James Faulkner - Nökkvi frá HrísdalStruken
--- 176 Jökull Gudmundsson - Sólveig från BolandetStruken
--- 181 Moa Runnqvist - Seina frá SteinnesiStruken
--- 191 Luter Gudmunsson - Frami fra ArnarhollStruken
--- 194 Kristine B. Jørgensen - Jarl fra JardiStruken
--- 207 Eyjòlfur Thorsteinsson - Neisti fra Holtsmula 2Struken