FEIF

RD-event ISI-cup Mhof Special - 16-20 maj 2018

Tillbaka

T2 Tölt - Uttagning

 

Resultatlistor

PLAC.#RYTTARE / HÄSTTOT.
01: 165 Magnus Skulasson - Stirnir fra skipaskaga8,10
  UTTA 7,9 - 8,1 - 8,1 - 8,1 - 8,1 
02: 121 Anna Funni Jonasson - Garri frá Fitjum7,57
  UTTA 7,8 - 7,4 - 7,8 - 7,5 - 7,4 
03: 166 Magnus Skulasson - Valsa frĺn brösarpsgĺrden7,40
  UTTA 7,6 - 7,1 - 7,5 - 7,3 - 7,4 
04: 206 Linnea Vas - Framsyn fra Oddholi7,37
  UTTA 7,4 - 6,5 - 7,3 - 7,5 - 7,4 
05: 075 Eyjňlfur Thorsteinsson - Hlekkur7,27
  UTTA 7,1 - 7,4 - 7,1 - 7,4 - 7,3 
    
06: 094 Linnea Vas - Brodir fra Slippen6,87
  UTTA 6,6 - 6,8 - 6,9 - 6,9 - 7,4 
07: 160 Amalie Mřller-San Pedro - Viktor fra Bćkkegĺrden6,83
  UTTA 6,5 - 6,8 - 7,0 - 6,8 - 6,9 
08: 137 Finnur Bessi Svavarsson - Tyrfingur frá Miđhjáleigu6,80
  UTTA 6,6 - 6,8 - 7,1 - 6,8 - 6,8 
08: 149 Dennis Hedebo Johansen - Sindri fra Helgatuni6,80
  UTTA 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,3 - 6,9 - 7,1 
10: 171 James Faulkner - Dökkvi frá Leysingjastöđum6,63
  UTTA 6,8 - 6,5 - 6,4 - 6,8 - 6,6 
    
11: 039 Sofia Larson - Lusia frá Fosshófi6,53
  UTTA 6,1 - 6,5 - 6,9 - 6,6 - 6,5 
12: 002 Lis Poulsen - flygill fra hjardaholti6,47
  UTTA 6,4 - 6,3 - 6,6 - 6,4 - 6,6 
13: 064 Karin Gunnarsson - Gella frĺn Tulatorp6,43
  UTTA 6,1 - 6,4 - 6,1 - 6,8 - 6,8 
14: 055 Katie Sundin Brumpton - Símon frá Efri-Rauđalćk6,33
  UTTA 4,3 - 6,5 - 6,1 - 6,4 - 6,5 
15: 172 James Faulkner - Nökkvi frá Hrísdal5,90
  UTTA 6,1 - 6,1 - 5,8 - 5,8 - 5,5 
    
16: 061 Helen Gustafsson - Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak5,83
  UTTA 5,6 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 6,4 - 6,5 
16: 152 Kristian Tofte Ambo - Heilladís frá Akranesi5,83
  UTTA 6,1 - 5,9 - 5,6 - 5,8 - 5,8 
18: 101 Johanna Wingstrand - Herkules fra Pegasus5,67
  UTTA 5,5 - 6,3 - 5,6 - 5,6 - 5,8 
19: 104 Catharina Niklasson - Erfingi fra Grafarkoti5,40
  UTTA 5,4 - 5,6 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,5 
20: 161 Amalie Mřller-San Pedro - Huginn fra Blesastödum4,43
  UTTA 4,6 - 4,1 - 3,8 - 4,6 - 4,6 
    
--- 044 Filippa Montan - Spói frá Littlu-BrekkuStruken
--- 070 Tania Hřjvang Jensen - Sjarmi frá VatnsleysuStruken
--- 083 Filippa Helltén - Ögn frá RunnumStruken
--- 109 Caroline Storch - Kapall frá KommuStruken
--- 111 Emma Olsson - Hremmsa frá SaudarkrókiStruken
--- 164 Filipa Montan - Hroi fra flekkudalStruken
--- 169 Emma Hannover - Styrmir fra skagastrondStruken
--- 177 Jökull Gudmundsson - Galsi frĺn KnutshyttanStruken
--- 198 Vignir Johansson - Gladur frĺn SundabakkaStruken