FEIF

RD-event ISI-cup Mhof Special - 16-20 maj 2018

Tillbaka

V1 Fyrgĺng - Uttagning

 

Resultatlistor

PLAC.#RYTTARE / HÄSTTOT.
01: 036 Louise Löfgren - Dagfari fra Eylandi7,17
  UTTA 7,1 - 6,8 - 7,3 - 7,1 - 7,4 
01: 131 Caroline Poulsen - Helgi frá Stafholti7,17
  UTTA 7,3 - 6,9 - 7,0 - 7,3 - 7,2 
03: 006 Erika Vanhanen - Pjakkur frá Kvistum7,13
  UTTA 7,2 - 6,7 - 7,4 - 7,1 - 7,1 
04: 037 Sabina Svärd - Kongur vom Kranichtal7,10
  UTTA 7,3 - 7,4 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 
05: 019 unn Kroghen Adalsteinsson - Hrafndynur fra Hŕkoti7,07
  UTTA 7,0 - 6,6 - 7,4 - 7,0 - 7,2 
    
06: 016 Helena Kroghen Adalsteinsdottir - Kavaler fra Kleiva6,93
  UTTA 7,5 - 6,8 - 7,0 - 6,8 - 7,0 
06: 082 Filippa Helltén - Máni frá Galtanesi6,93
  UTTA 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,9 - 7,1 - 6,9 
06: 090 Louise Sieka - Ómi frá Úlfljotsvatni6,93
  UTTA 7,1 - 6,5 - 7,1 - 7,0 - 6,7 
06: 149 Dennis Hedebo Johansen - Sindri fra Helgatuni6,93
  UTTA 7,2 - 6,7 - 7,0 - 6,9 - 6,9 
06: 150 Kristian Tofte Ambo - Tónn frá Ólafsbergi6,93
  UTTA 7,0 - 6,8 - 7,3 - 6,3 - 7,0 
06: 165 Magnus Skulasson - Stirnir fra skipaskaga6,93
  UTTA 6,9 - 6,9 - 7,1 - 7,0 - 6,8 
    
12: 043 Filippa Montan - Röst frá Lćkjamóti6,90
  UTTA 6,9 - 6,6 - 6,8 - 7,3 - 7,0 
13: 075 Eyjňlfur Thorsteinsson - Hlekkur6,87
  UTTA 6,9 - 6,9 - 7,1 - 6,7 - 6,8 
14: 207 Eyjňlfur Thorsteinsson - Neisti fra Holtsmula 26,77
  UTTA 6,6 - 6,8 - 6,8 - 6,7 - 6,8 
15: 046 Josefin Birkebro - Midas fra kaldbak6,70
  UTTA 6,3 - 6,6 - 6,9 - 6,7 - 6,8 
15: 130 Felicia Lindblom - Gorm frĺn Smedjan6,70
  UTTA 6,5 - 6,6 - 6,9 - 6,6 - 7,0 
    
17: 092 Johan Häggberg - Prins frĺn Ekorneberg6,57
  UTTA 6,6 - 6,4 - 6,5 - 6,8 - 6,6 
17: 121 Anna Funni Jonasson - Garri frá Fitjum6,57
  UTTA 6,4 - 6,4 - 6,7 - 6,6 - 6,9 
19: 069 Tania Hřjvang Jensen - Friđur frá Halakoti6,53
  UTTA 6,3 - 6,3 - 6,5 - 6,8 - 6,9 
20: 206 Linnea Vas - Framsyn fra Oddholi6,50
  UTTA 6,5 - 6,3 - 6,7 - 6,3 - 6,9 
    
21: 148 Dennis Hedebo Johansen - Muni fra Bendstrup6,47
  UTTA 6,1 - 6,3 - 6,3 - 6,8 - 6,9 
22: 012 Eva-Karin Bengtsson - Ögri fra kirkjuferjuhjaleigu6,43
  UTTA 6,5 - 6,6 - 6,7 - 6,2 - 6,2 
23: 104 Catharina Niklasson - Erfingi fra Grafarkoti6,40
  UTTA 5,8 - 6,2 - 6,4 - 6,6 - 6,6 
24: 032 Malin Graffman - Baron frá Árbae6,37
  UTTA 6,3 - 6,5 - 6,7 - 6,1 - 6,3 
24: 170 James Faulkner - Flans frá Víđivöllum6,37
  UTTA 6,3 - 6,3 - 6,8 - 6,5 - 6,3 
    
26: 171 James Faulkner - Dökkvi frá Leysingjastöđum6,30
  UTTA 6,0 - 6,2 - 6,3 - 6,4 - 6,5 
27: 070 Tania Hřjvang Jensen - Sjarmi frá Vatnsleysu6,10
  UTTA 6,0 - 5,7 - 6,3 - 6,2 - 6,1 
28: 137 Finnur Bessi Svavarsson - Tyrfingur frá Miđhjáleigu5,83
  UTTA 5,5 - 5,6 - 6,0 - 5,9 - 6,1 
29: 089 Anna Rudbäck - Fafnir frĺn Sundsby5,77
  UTTA 5,7 - 4,8 - 5,9 - 5,7 - 6,5 
    
--- 122 Finnur Bessi Svavarsson - Glitnir frá MargrétarhofiELIMINATED
  UTTA 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
--- 004 Esmeralda Fall - Júni frĺn LyckanStruken
--- 042 Sofia Larson - Lómur frá StudlumStruken
--- 101 Johanna Wingstrand - Herkules fra PegasusStruken
--- 102 Birgitte Simoni - Kiljan fra KatulaboStruken
--- 125 karin hassing - Hugur frá FlugumyriStruken
--- 153 Emilie Tofte Ambo - Dugur frá ţúfu í landeyjumStruken
--- 167 Magnus Skulasson - Noi frĺn brösarpsgĺrdenStruken
--- 200 Vignir Johansson - Tinna frĺn RaduhettagĺrdStruken