Nordic Championship 2018 - 7-12 aug 2018

 

GDA Gęšingakeppni A - Preliminary Round

Starting Order - lör 28-07 17:41

Qualification: Gęšinga

 

                                                                                                                                                      

 

SEQ   GRP                               NR     PARTICIPANT                                                                        

                                                                                                                                                                                                         

 

01                                          143    Katie Sundin-Brumpton [S][FI] - Mįni frį Hvoli

02                                          176    Eyjolfur Thorsteinsson [S][SE] - Dreki frį Śtnyršingsstöšum

03                                          171    Thomas Larsen [S][NO] - Sżn frį Kįlfsstöšum

04                                          148    Siguršur Vignir Matthķasson [S][IS] - Fengur från Backome

05                                          146    Finnur Bessi Svavarsson [S][IS] - Kristall frį Bślandi

06                                          137    Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff [S][DK] - Arko vom Heesberg

07                                          174    Vignir Jonasson [S][SE] - Glašur från Sundabakka

08                                          140    Jan Horndrup Hansen [S][DK] - Aron fra Mųllegaard

09                                          172    Bernt Severinsen [S][NO] - Darri fra Kleiva

10                                          147    Sigursteinn Sumarlišason [S][IS] - Kerfill frį Dalbę

11                                          139    Pernille Mųlgaard Nielsen [S][DK] - Saga fra Langtved

12                                          170    Mona Tysland Lillehagen [S][NO] - Hlekkur fra Lųvik

13                                          138    Caroline Storch [S][DK] - Kapall frį Kommu

14                                          175    Josefin Birkebro [S][SE] - Tristan frį Hįsęti

15                                          173    Charlotte Wiggen [S][NO] - Irpa fra Islandshestgården

16                                          145    Konrįš Axel Gylfason [S][IS] - Hraunar frį Efri-Raušalęk

17                                          177    Daniel Ingi Smįrason [S][SE] - Felix från Änghaga

                                                                                                                                                      

 

Composed 28 juli 2018 17:41:20

IceTest 1.1.795 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations - www.feif.org