Nordic Championship 2018 - 7-12 aug 2018

 

T1 Tölt - Preliminary Round

Starting Order - sön 05-08 10:34

Qualification: Sport A

 

                                                                                                                                                      

 

SEQ   GRP                               NR     PARTICIPANT                                                                        

                                                                                                                                                      

 

START 10:10

01                                          012    Kristian Tofte Ambo [S][DK] - Tónn frá Ólafsbergi

02                                          092    Louise Löfgren [S][SE] - Dagfari frá Eylandi

03                                          005    Anne Frank Andresen [S][DK] - Vökull frá Leirubakka

04                                          048    Sigurđur Sigurđarsson [S][IS] - Noi frĺn Brösarpsgĺrden

05                                          050    Finnur Bessi Svavarsson [S][IS] - Glitnir frá Margrétarhofi

06                                          080    Bernt Severinsen [S][NO] - Terna fra Kleiva

07                                          076    Agnes Helga Helgadóttir [S][NO] - Sigur fra Jakobsgĺrden

08                                          098    Jamila Berg [S][SE] - Toppur frá Auđsholtshjáleigu

09                                          042    Guđmundur Björgvinsson [S][IS] - Straumur frá Feti

10                                          008    Hans-Christian Lřwe [S][DK] - Vigdís fra Vivildgĺrd

11                                          013    Rasmus Mřller Jensen [S][DK] - Garpur frá Kjarri

12                                          015    Stina Larsen [S][DK] - Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum

13                                          074    Gabrielle Severinsen [S][NO] - Tígull fra Kleiva

 

PAUS

 

START 11:20

14                                          014    Steffi Svendsen [S][DK] - Sjóli von Teland

15                                          041    Haukur Tryggvason [S][IS] - Orka frá Feti

16                                          071    Elise Lundhaug [S][NO] - Bikar frá Syđri-Reykjum

17                                          072    Thomas Larsen [S][NO] - Zorró frá Grímsstöđum

18                                          095    Johanna Asplund [S][SE] - Bođi frĺn Ĺleby

19                                          088    Vignir Jonasson [S][SE] - Viking frĺn Österĺker

20                                          075    Christina Lund [S][NO] - Lukku-Blesi frá Selfossi

21                                          073    Nils-Christian Larsen [S][NO] - Garpur fra Hřjgaarden

22                                          101    Eyjolfur Thorsteinsson [S][SE] - Háfeti frá Úlfsstöđum

23                                          007    Frederikke Stougĺrd [S][DK] - Börkur frá Sólheimum

24                                          097    Kristján Magnusson [S][SE] - Óskar frĺn Lindeberg

25                                          032    Hanna Reihe [S][FI] - Glóđar frá Heysholti

26                                          039    Viđar Ingólfsson [S][IS] - Agnar fra Ulbćk

                                                                                                                                                      

 

Composed 5 augusti 2018 10:34:45

IceTest 1.1.800 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations - www.feif.org